Maison De Village Avec Piscine Et Terrasse

Main amenities

  • 170 m²

Location

    Maison De Village Avec Piscine Et Terrasse Livron-sur-Drome, located just a 5-minute walk from Chateau du Haut-Livron, can host up to 8 guests. Located only steps away from Fontaine, this 4-bedroom villa provides Wi-Fi and a car park.

    The 2-bathroom villa is situated 1.8 miles from Reserve naturelle nationale des Ramieres du Val de Drome, while Livron - Place Henri Sibourg bus station is 650 feet away. Maison De Village Avec Piscine Et Terrasse is a short way from Eglise du Sacre-Coeur Catholic Church, popular with worshippers as well as tourists.

    This Livron-sur-Drome accommodation comes with a bathroom with a separate toilet and a shower. Bathrooms are also equipped with hairdryers, bath sheets, and towels for your comfort.

    Self-catering facilities at the villa include a fully equipped kitchen plus an electric kettle, coffee and tea making machines, and a fridge. Maison De Village Avec Piscine Et Terrasse is 5 minutes by foot from L'Echalote where guests can enjoy various meals.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 11:00

    Room Options at Maison De Village Avec Piscine Et Terrasse Livron-sur-Drome

    This Livron-sur-Drome accommodation comes with a bathroom with a separate toilet and a shower. Bathrooms are also equipped with hairdryers, bath sheets, and towels for your comfort.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Maison De Village Avec Piscine Et Terrasse Livron-sur-Drome Exterior photo Maison De Village Avec Piscine Et Terrasse Livron-sur-Drome Exterior photo Maison De Village Avec Piscine Et Terrasse Livron-sur-Drome Exterior photo Maison De Village Avec Piscine Et Terrasse Livron-sur-Drome Exterior photo Maison De Village Avec Piscine Et Terrasse Livron-sur-Drome Exterior photo
    Villa

    Size: 170 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed

    More info +

    Location of Maison De Village Avec Piscine Et Terrasse Livron-sur-Drome

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Maison De Village Avec Piscine Et Terrasse Livron-sur-Drome

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in France

    Frequently asked questions

    • Is there a kitchen available at Maison De Village Avec Piscine Et Terrasse?
      Yes, a fully equipped kitchen, along with an electric kettle, coffee and tea making machines, and a fridge, is available at Maison De Village Avec Piscine Et Terrasse.
    • Is this villa pet-friendly?
      Guests are welcome to bring their pets to this villa.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Maison De Village Avec Piscine Et Terrasse Livron-sur-Drome